Men: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
2 Mile |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male 8 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Decker | Anacortes WA | 1048 | 8 | 38 | 17:24.1 | 17:24.1 | 8:42/M |
2 | Mica Burley | Seattle WA | 1028 | 7 | 57 | 19:07.9 | 19:07.9 | 9:34/M |
3 | Joel Dickinson | Mount Vernon WA | 1054 | 8 | 86 | 21:47.8 | 21:47.8 | 10:54/M |
4 | Nathan Kurtz | Mt Vernon WA | 1133 | 7 | 102 | 22:51.7 | 22:51.7 | 11:26/M |
5 | Finnegan Hanson | Sedro Woolley WA | 489 | 6 | 107 | 23:09.2 | 23:09.3 | 11:35/M |
6 | Rykerson Helms | Mount Vernon WA | 1103 | 4 | 113 | 23:35.7 | 23:35.7 | 11:48/M |
7 | Coltrane Yousling | Bonners Ferry ID | 1290 | 7 | 125 | 24:09.0 | 24:09.0 | 12:05/M |
8 | Theodore Kircher | Anacortes WA | 1316 | 5 | 143 | 25:37.5 | 25:37.5 | 12:49/M |
9 | Santiago Gonzales | Burlington WA | 1085 | 7 | 149 | 26:33.9 | 26:33.9 | 13:17/M |
10 | Marcus Loomis | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1155 | 4 | 151 | 26:47.1 | 26:47.1 | 13:24/M |
11 | Liam Eastep | Walla Walla WA | 1067 | 6 | 173 | 29:14.0 | 29:14.0 | 14:37/M |
12 | Lander Eastep | Walla Walla WA | 1066 | 8 | 175 | 29:19.6 | 29:19.6 | 14:40/M |
13 | Owen Smith | Mt Vernon WA | 1227 | 8 | 188 | 30:36.6 | 30:36.6 | 15:18/M |
14 | Zeke Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 1314 | 2 | 203 | 32:43.6 | 32:43.6 | 16:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lucca Burley | Seattle WA | 1027 | 9 | 12 | 14:43.0 | 14:43.0 | 7:22/M |
2 | Vander Burley | Seattle WA | 1031 | 9 | 17 | 15:27.5 | 15:27.5 | 7:44/M |
3 | Sam Decker | Anacortes WA | 1049 | 10 | 33 | 16:54.9 | 16:54.9 | 8:27/M |
4 | Matthew Liddle | Anacortes WA | 1150 | 10 | 40 | 17:30.2 | 17:30.2 | 8:45/M |
5 | Kyler O'Brien | Lynnwood WA | 1189 | 10 | 53 | 18:39.7 | 18:39.7 | 9:20/M |
6 | Elijah Thomas | Bow WA | 1247 | 10 | 61 | 19:27.7 | 19:27.7 | 9:44/M |
7 | Ryker Wyman | Bow WA | 1269 | 10 | 90 | 21:58.6 | 21:58.6 | 10:59/M |
8 | Ethan Smith | Mt Vernon WA | 1225 | 10 | 127 | 24:19.3 | 24:19.3 | 12:10/M |
9 | Kristopher Merida | Burlington WA | 531 | 10 | 155 | 27:17.5 | 27:17.5 | 13:39/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jacob Pearson | Oak Harbor WA | 1292 | 13 | 4 | 12:06.0 | 12:06.0 | 6:03/M |
2 | Rj Lydon | Arlington WA | 523 | 13 | 8 | 13:17.7 | 13:17.7 | 6:39/M |
3 | Dalton Kurtz | Mt Vernon WA | 1131 | 13 | 10 | 14:00.6 | 14:00.6 | 7:00/M |
4 | Oliver Nickelson | Sedro Woolley WA | 1187 | 13 | 11 | 14:13.4 | 14:13.4 | 7:07/M |
5 | Nolan Burek | Sammamish WA | 1026 | 11 | 16 | 15:22.6 | 15:22.6 | 7:41/M |
6 | Brendon Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 541 | 11 | 59 | 19:20.2 | 19:20.2 | 9:40/M |
7 | Kellen O'Brien | Lynnwood WA | 547 | 12 | 70 | 20:36.4 | 20:36.4 | 10:18/M |
8 | Jett Bouzek | Sedro Woolley WA | 1302 | 13 | 75 | 21:20.0 | 21:20.0 | 10:40/M |
9 | Evan Sitton | Burlington WA | 586 | 13 | 76 | 21:20.8 | 21:20.8 | 10:40/M |
10 | Gavin Nickelson | Sedro Woolley WA | 1185 | 11 | 156 | 27:20.4 | 27:20.4 | 13:40/M |
11 | Baker Self | Sedro Woolley WA | 1308 | 11 | 172 | 29:12.9 | 29:12.9 | 14:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 to 16 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Mason | Bothell WA | 1163 | 15 | 2 | 12:03.4 | 12:03.4 | 6:02/M |
2 | Tam Schmidt | Sedro Woolley WA | 1219 | 15 | 3 | 12:05.7 | 12:05.7 | 6:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carson Burek | Sammamish WA | 1022 | 17 | 25 | 16:17.5 | 16:17.5 | 8:09/M |
2 | Marcelino Lopez | Mt Vernon WA | 1157 | 18 | 37 | 17:11.9 | 17:11.9 | 8:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Wesley Minor | Mount Vernon WA | 1281 | 24 | 29 | 16:51.1 | 16:51.1 | 8:26/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Reuben Hawkins | Everett WA | 1100 | 28 | 124 | 24:00.0 | 24:00.0 | 12:00/M |
2 | Jake Griffith | Eastsound WA | 1091 | 28 | 193 | 31:14.1 | 31:14.1 | 15:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Mugleston | Seattle WA | 1178 | 34 | 22 | 16:05.3 | 16:05.3 | 8:03/M |
2 | Jimmy Bowen | Seattle WA | 1018 | 30 | 28 | 16:42.2 | 16:42.2 | 8:21/M |
3 | Oscar Quezada | Mt Vernon WA | 1201 | 34 | 41 | 17:47.1 | 17:47.1 | 8:54/M |
4 | Zach Codds | Everett WA | 1297 | 32 | 69 | 20:28.2 | 20:28.2 | 10:14/M |
5 | Andrew Sortland | Mount Vernon WA | 1232 | 34 | 97 | 22:12.0 | 22:12.0 | 11:06/M |
6 | Tim Dickinson | Mount Vernon WA | 1055 | 34 | 116 | 23:38.7 | 23:38.7 | 11:49/M |
7 | Patrick Seaman | Anacortes WA | 1220 | 30 | 123 | 23:53.1 | 23:53.1 | 11:57/M |
8 | Matthew Kircher | Anacortes WA | 1315 | 34 | 142 | 25:36.7 | 25:36.7 | 12:48/M |
9 | Antonio Mota | Mt Vernon WA | 1176 | 32 | 163 | 27:33.6 | 27:33.6 | 13:47/M |
10 | Joel Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 1063 | 33 | 204 | 32:44.0 | 32:44.0 | 16:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Stephen Phillips | Mount Vernon WA | 1310 | 36 | 32 | 16:54.6 | 16:54.6 | 8:27/M |
2 | James Russo | Bellingham WA | 1278 | 39 | 46 | 18:11.3 | 18:11.3 | 9:06/M |
3 | Noi Phonexayphova | Seattle WA | 1197 | 36 | 54 | 18:45.7 | 18:45.7 | 9:23/M |
4 | Derek Peterson | Stanwood WA | 631 | 35 | 66 | 20:09.4 | 20:09.4 | 10:05/M |
5 | Nathan Strachila | Mount Vernon WA | 1241 | 35 | 105 | 22:58.9 | 22:58.9 | 11:29/M |
6 | Jordan Helms | Mount Vernon WA | 1101 | 35 | 114 | 23:36.1 | 23:36.1 | 11:48/M |
7 | Tucker Alexander | Oak Harbor WA | 1001 | 36 | 122 | 23:51.5 | 23:51.5 | 11:56/M |
8 | David Yousling | Bonners Ferry ID | 1289 | 36 | 126 | 24:09.5 | 24:09.5 | 12:05/M |
9 | Mike Wright | Poulsbo WA | 1266 | 38 | 190 | 31:07.4 | 31:07.4 | 15:34/M |
10 | Colin Winkler | Issaquah WA | 1300 | 38 | 226 | 35:58.5 | 35:58.5 | 17:59/M |
11 | David Levy | Mount Vernon WA | 1145 | 35 | 237 | 36:56.4 | 36:56.4 | 18:28/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Toby Walls | La Conner WA | 1256 | 44 | 6 | 12:22.2 | 12:22.2 | 6:11/M |
2 | Spencer Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 1182 | 44 | 18 | 15:36.9 | 15:36.9 | 7:48/M |
3 | Craig O'Brien | Lynnwood WA | 1188 | 44 | 55 | 18:45.9 | 18:45.9 | 9:23/M |
4 | Todd Burley | Seattle WA | 1029 | 42 | 58 | 19:08.0 | 19:08.0 | 9:34/M |
5 | Danny Hendrickson | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1105 | 43 | 72 | 20:43.8 | 20:43.8 | 10:22/M |
6 | Sol Kohlhaas | Anacortes WA | 1130 | 41 | 77 | 21:27.8 | 21:27.8 | 10:44/M |
7 | Seth Wyman | Bow WA | 1270 | 43 | 91 | 21:59.5 | 21:59.5 | 11:00/M |
8 | Emilio Benitez | Mt Vernon WA | 1015 | 44 | 232 | 36:24.1 | 36:24.1 | 18:12/M |
9 | Matthew Desvoigne | Sedro Woolley WA | 462 | 44 | 262 | 48:41.1 | 48:41.1 | 24:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bowie Sagle | Tacoma WA | 1213 | 46 | 20 | 15:48.2 | 15:48.2 | 7:54/M |
2 | Dave Galvizo | Kent WA | 1076 | 46 | 26 | 16:26.1 | 16:26.1 | 8:13/M |
3 | Steve Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 1199 | 47 | 27 | 16:39.7 | 16:39.7 | 8:20/M |
4 | Todd Woodruff | Burlington WA | 1265 | 48 | 39 | 17:26.8 | 17:26.8 | 8:43/M |
5 | Frank Frias | Mount Vernon WA | 1286 | 47 | 43 | 18:06.7 | 18:06.7 | 9:03/M |
6 | Jeremy Burek | Sammamish WA | 1024 | 46 | 52 | 18:35.2 | 18:35.2 | 9:18/M |
7 | Kent Jensen | Stanwood WA | 1122 | 45 | 106 | 23:06.5 | 23:06.5 | 11:33/M |
8 | David Molina | Burlington WA | 1171 | 49 | 170 | 29:01.1 | 29:01.1 | 14:31/M |
9 | Christopher Eastep | Walla Walla WA | 1065 | 47 | 176 | 29:19.7 | 29:19.7 | 14:40/M |
10 | Paul Baker | Issawuah WA | 1301 | 49 | 227 | 35:59.0 | 35:59.0 | 18:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Hernandez | Mount Vernon WA | 1285 | 54 | 5 | 12:16.4 | 12:16.4 | 6:08/M |
2 | Eric Roley | Puyallup WA | 1212 | 53 | 21 | 15:49.5 | 15:49.5 | 7:55/M |
3 | Arne Wennerberg | Stanwood WA | 1276 | 51 | 174 | 29:18.3 | 29:18.3 | 14:39/M |
4 | Sean Hicks | Lake Stevens WA | 1109 | 50 | 220 | 35:02.0 | 35:02.0 | 17:31/M |
5 | Robert Ketchum | Mount Vernon WA | 1127 | 54 | 250 | 40:06.2 | 40:06.2 | 20:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Curt Rodin | Anacortes WA | 1211 | 58 | 103 | 22:52.0 | 22:52.0 | 11:26/M |
2 | Jeff Geibig | Oak Harbor WA | 1079 | 59 | 119 | 23:42.3 | 23:42.3 | 11:51/M |
3 | David Stubben | Burlington WA | 1243 | 57 | 137 | 25:14.9 | 25:14.9 | 12:37/M |
4 | Frank Riordan | Anacortes WA | 1208 | 58 | 223 | 35:33.0 | 35:33.0 | 17:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | William Pearson | Oak Harbor WA | 1291 | 63 | 7 | 13:06.9 | 13:06.9 | 6:33/M |
2 | Ed Bain | Victoria BC | 1005 | 63 | 56 | 18:59.6 | 18:59.6 | 9:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Soneda | Burlington WA | 1231 | 65 | 34 | 16:56.5 | 16:56.5 | 8:28/M |
2 | Michael Shipley | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1221 | 65 | 44 | 18:08.7 | 18:08.7 | 9:04/M |
3 | Todd Knapp | Granite Falls WA | 1128 | 65 | 64 | 19:38.5 | 19:38.5 | 9:49/M |
4 | Jerry Westendorf | Mount Vernon WA | 1258 | 69 | 87 | 21:48.9 | 21:48.9 | 10:54/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Larry Vanderleest | Oak Harbor WA | 1251 | 70 | 104 | 22:57.0 | 22:57.0 | 11:29/M |
2 | Neil Jorgensen | Mt Vernon WA | 1123 | 72 | 214 | 33:38.5 | 33:38.5 | 16:49/M |
3 | Victor Samburskiy | Bellinghan WA | 1216 | 72 | 218 | 34:26.8 | 34:26.8 | 17:13/M |
4 | Gary Winroth | Burlington WA | 1261 | 73 | 224 | 35:53.3 | 35:53.3 | 17:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Gerald Larsen | Mt Vernon WA | 1135 | 76 | 135 | 25:07.1 | 25:07.1 | 12:34/M |
2 | John Baker | Mt Vernon WA | 1006 | 78 | 179 | 29:39.7 | 29:39.7 | 14:50/M |
3 | William Daniel | Seattle WA | 1047 | 76 | 263 | 1:13:30.6 | 1:13:30.6 | 36:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 80 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dallas Wylie | Mount Vernon WA | 1303 | 81 | 65 | 20:06.5 | 20:06.5 | 10:03/M |
2 | Larry Gilbert | Burlington WA | 1081 | 82 | 229 | 36:19.5 | 36:19.5 | 18:10/M |
3 | David Ridgway | Anacortes WA | 1206 | 90 | 251 | 40:26.7 | 40:26.7 | 20:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 8 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mazie Hendrickson | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1107 | 8 | 71 | 20:42.5 | 20:42.5 | 10:21/M |
2 | Kaycee Stubben | Burlington WA | 1244 | 8 | 93 | 22:06.6 | 22:06.6 | 11:03/M |
3 | Grace Sortland | Mount Vernon WA | 590 | 8 | 96 | 22:11.5 | 22:11.5 | 11:06/M |
4 | Eva Falcon | Burlington WA | 474 | 8 | 99 | 22:46.7 | 22:46.7 | 11:23/M |
5 | Victoria Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 1183 | 8 | 111 | 23:15.2 | 23:15.2 | 11:38/M |
6 | Bridget Dickinson | 404 Lilac Drive WA | 1053 | 6 | 115 | 23:38.5 | 23:38.5 | 11:49/M |
7 | Kya Wyman | Bow WA | 1268 | 8 | 121 | 23:47.5 | 23:47.5 | 11:54/M |
8 | Jack Lemrick | Anacortes WA | 1143 | 8 | 138 | 25:15.7 | 25:15.7 | 12:38/M |
9 | Lily Driskill | Sedro Woolley WA | 1062 | 6 | 139 | 25:27.0 | 25:27.0 | 12:44/M |
10 | Mia Mota | Mt Vernon WA | 1177 | 4 | 162 | 27:33.6 | 27:33.6 | 13:47/M |
11 | Amilia Gonzales | Burlington WA | 1083 | 7 | 185 | 30:19.2 | 30:19.2 | 15:10/M |
12 | Ruby Wright | Poulsbo WA | 1267 | 6 | 191 | 31:08.0 | 31:08.0 | 15:34/M |
13 | Sabrina Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 1181 | 4 | 196 | 31:43.7 | 31:43.7 | 15:52/M |
14 | Brynna Self | Sedro Woolley WA | 1306 | 8 | 197 | 32:27.3 | 32:27.3 | 16:14/M |
15 | Briellen Self | Sedro Woolley WA | 1307 | 7 | 198 | 32:31.2 | 32:31.2 | 16:16/M |
16 | Victoria Tomantara | Mt Vernon WA | 1249 | 4 | 200 | 32:34.8 | 32:34.8 | 16:17/M |
17 | Ezra Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 1313 | 5 | 205 | 32:44.2 | 32:44.2 | 16:22/M |
18 | Kodi Levy | Mount Vernon WA | 1146 | 4 | 238 | 36:56.7 | 36:56.7 | 18:28/M |
19 | Josie Catubo | Sedro Woolley WA | 451 | 6 | 239 | 36:58.0 | 36:58.0 | 18:29/M |
20 | Norah Catubo | Sedro Woolley WA | 1039 | 3 | 241 | 37:01.7 | 37:01.7 | 18:31/M |
21 | Noelle Armstrong | Ellensburg WA | 1003 | 5 | 253 | 41:21.7 | 41:21.7 | 20:41/M |
22 | Harper Voorhees | Mount Vernon WA | 1253 | 4 | 255 | 41:21.8 | 41:21.8 | 20:41/M |
23 | Olive Rankin | Sedro Woolley WA | 1305 | 6 | 261 | 45:50.0 | 45:50.0 | 22:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lucy Lemrick | Anacortes WA | 1144 | 10 | 60 | 19:24.3 | 19:24.3 | 9:42/M |
2 | Jaylene Kurtz | Mt Vernon WA | 1132 | 10 | 131 | 24:23.3 | 24:23.3 | 12:12/M |
3 | Lila Sitton | Burlington WA | 1223 | 9 | 157 | 27:23.2 | 27:23.2 | 13:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kiersten Hendrickson | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1106 | 11 | 13 | 14:58.2 | 14:58.2 | 7:29/M |
2 | Darla Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 557 | 13 | 23 | 16:05.7 | 16:05.7 | 8:03/M |
3 | Cassandra Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 542 | 13 | 45 | 18:09.4 | 18:09.4 | 9:05/M |
4 | Allison Geibig | Oak Harbor WA | 1077 | 11 | 50 | 18:29.1 | 18:29.1 | 9:15/M |
5 | Elizabeth Carter | Lacey WA | 445 | 13 | 233 | 36:35.7 | 36:35.7 | 18:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 to 16 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Catalina Kaplan | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1125 | 14 | 42 | 18:05.2 | 18:05.2 | 9:03/M |
2 | Caitlin Broadgate-Thomas | Bow WA | 1020 | 15 | 62 | 19:28.5 | 19:28.5 | 9:44/M |
3 | Jordyn Lovett | Oak Harbor WA | 1158 | 14 | 63 | 19:32.5 | 19:32.5 | 9:46/M |
4 | Amanda Paulson | Sedro Woolley WA | 1193 | 15 | 108 | 23:09.3 | 23:09.3 | 11:35/M |
5 | Rebecca Carter | Lacey WA | 447 | 15 | 235 | 36:36.1 | 36:36.1 | 18:18/M |
6 | Zoie Lunsden | Stanwood WA | 1294 | 16 | 258 | 44:00.9 | 44:00.9 | 22:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Lewis | Marysville WA | 1283 | 17 | 48 | 18:25.4 | 18:25.4 | 9:13/M |
2 | Elli Morgan | Burlington WA | 1175 | 18 | 216 | 34:06.7 | 34:06.7 | 17:03/M |
3 | Faith Helgeson | Stanwood WA | 1295 | 19 | 259 | 44:00.9 | 44:00.9 | 22:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alexa Marquez | Mount Vernon WA | 1160 | 21 | 68 | 20:24.2 | 20:24.2 | 10:12/M |
2 | Karina Soto | Mount Vernon WA | 1233 | 23 | 73 | 21:10.2 | 21:10.2 | 10:35/M |
3 | Leigha Staffenhagen | Bellingham WA | 1234 | 24 | 164 | 27:35.4 | 27:35.4 | 13:48/M |
4 | Kayla Matthews | Anacortes WA | 1164 | 23 | 222 | 35:31.9 | 35:31.9 | 17:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Adrienne Rathy | Seattle WA | 1204 | 28 | 15 | 15:10.5 | 15:10.5 | 7:35/M |
2 | Patricia Miner | Anacortes WA | 1170 | 28 | 110 | 23:10.8 | 23:10.8 | 11:35/M |
3 | Rachel Hawkins | Everett WA | 1099 | 28 | 130 | 24:22.3 | 24:22.3 | 12:11/M |
4 | Jenna Harvey | Lake Stevens WA | 1097 | 25 | 167 | 27:38.9 | 27:38.9 | 13:49/M |
5 | Samantha Walden | Mount Vernon WA | 1255 | 29 | 181 | 29:56.9 | 29:56.9 | 14:58/M |
6 | Kya Fox | Anacortes WA | 1287 | 25 | 194 | 31:31.3 | 31:31.3 | 15:46/M |
7 | Alicia Curtis | Arlington WA | 1046 | 28 | 247 | 40:04.8 | 40:04.8 | 20:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Crittenden | Shoreline WA | 1045 | 32 | 9 | 13:36.1 | 13:36.1 | 6:48/M |
2 | Meaghan Mugleston | Seattle WA | 1179 | 33 | 14 | 15:08.1 | 15:08.1 | 7:34/M |
3 | Rebeca Sixto | Bellingham WA | 1293 | 30 | 36 | 17:09.9 | 17:09.9 | 8:35/M |
4 | Emily Stewart | Mount Vernon WA | 1237 | 30 | 49 | 18:27.0 | 18:27.0 | 9:14/M |
5 | Vicky Manivann | Everett WA | 1296 | 33 | 82 | 21:37.9 | 21:37.9 | 10:49/M |
6 | Alison Dickinson | Mount Vernon WA | 1052 | 34 | 88 | 21:51.4 | 21:51.4 | 10:56/M |
7 | Jeniffer Merida | Burlington WA | 1169 | 34 | 100 | 22:46.9 | 22:46.9 | 11:23/M |
8 | Julissa Helms | Mount Vernon WA | 1102 | 34 | 118 | 23:41.5 | 23:41.5 | 11:51/M |
9 | Shannon Alexander | Oak Harbor WA | 1000 | 32 | 132 | 24:27.7 | 24:27.7 | 12:14/M |
10 | Trisha Loomis | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1156 | 30 | 152 | 26:47.4 | 26:47.4 | 13:24/M |
11 | Erin Yousling | Mount Vernon WA | 1273 | 33 | 160 | 27:27.3 | 27:27.3 | 13:44/M |
12 | Ashley Gonzales | Burlington WA | 1084 | 34 | 186 | 30:19.4 | 30:19.4 | 15:10/M |
13 | Iryna Vintonyak | Mt Vernon WA | 1252 | 34 | 201 | 32:34.8 | 32:34.8 | 16:17/M |
14 | Sarah Self | Sedro Woolley WA | 1309 | 30 | 202 | 32:38.0 | 32:38.0 | 16:19/M |
15 | Sarah Levy | Mount Vernon WA | 1147 | 30 | 236 | 36:56.1 | 36:56.1 | 18:28/M |
16 | Corey Catubo | Sedro Woolley WA | 1038 | 34 | 240 | 37:01.6 | 37:01.6 | 18:31/M |
17 | Angela Armstrong | Ellensburg WA | 1002 | 33 | 254 | 41:21.7 | 41:21.7 | 20:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Andrea Eiseman | Lake Forest Park WA | 1068 | 35 | 1 | 11:40.3 | 11:40.3 | 5:50/M |
2 | Nicole Nickelson | Sedro Woolley WA | 1186 | 38 | 19 | 15:47.7 | 15:47.7 | 7:54/M |
3 | Beverly Patton | Marysville WA | 1192 | 37 | 30 | 16:52.5 | 16:52.5 | 8:26/M |
4 | Stephany Tuttle | Marysville WA | 1284 | 37 | 47 | 18:25.3 | 18:25.3 | 9:13/M |
5 | Erin Kohlhaas | Anacortes WA | 1129 | 35 | 78 | 21:28.0 | 21:28.0 | 10:44/M |
6 | David Peterson | Mount Vernon WA | 1298 | 37 | 83 | 21:37.9 | 21:37.9 | 10:49/M |
7 | Tahlia Honea | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1119 | 35 | 84 | 21:38.3 | 21:38.3 | 10:49/M |
8 | Anita Phonexayphova | Seattle WA | 1196 | 35 | 95 | 22:10.1 | 22:10.1 | 11:05/M |
9 | Elise Strachila | Mt Vernon WA | 1240 | 39 | 141 | 25:30.6 | 25:30.6 | 12:45/M |
10 | Jamie Bartram | Sedro Woolley WA | 1010 | 38 | 145 | 25:58.1 | 25:58.1 | 12:59/M |
11 | Christine Lemrick | Anacortes WA | 1142 | 37 | 148 | 26:20.6 | 26:20.6 | 13:10/M |
12 | Beth Richards | Mt Vernon WA | 1205 | 36 | 150 | 26:38.1 | 26:38.1 | 13:19/M |
13 | Leighann Langley | Spokane WA | 1134 | 35 | 153 | 26:52.1 | 26:52.1 | 13:26/M |
14 | Rebecca Sitton | Burlington WA | 1224 | 37 | 158 | 27:23.5 | 27:23.5 | 13:42/M |
15 | Jennifer Strickland | Sedro Woolley WA | 1242 | 37 | 168 | 28:20.2 | 28:20.2 | 14:10/M |
16 | Nichole Beard | Oak Harbor WA | 1012 | 39 | 187 | 30:34.2 | 30:34.2 | 15:17/M |
17 | Marisa Carter | Lacey WA | 446 | 36 | 234 | 36:36.0 | 36:36.0 | 18:18/M |
18 | Sarah Peterson | Sedro Woolley WA | 1195 | 37 | 243 | 37:55.3 | 37:55.3 | 18:58/M |
19 | Liz Rankin | Sedro Woolley WA | 1304 | 39 | 260 | 45:49.6 | 45:49.6 | 22:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tricia Burley | Seattle WA | 1030 | 44 | 24 | 16:08.0 | 16:08.0 | 8:04/M |
2 | Priscilla O'Brien | Lynnwood WA | 1190 | 44 | 35 | 17:00.2 | 17:00.2 | 8:30/M |
3 | Erika Sagle | Tacoma WA | 1214 | 42 | 67 | 20:23.9 | 20:23.9 | 10:12/M |
4 | Marlene Rios | Mt Vernon WA | 1209 | 41 | 109 | 23:10.1 | 23:10.1 | 11:35/M |
5 | Tori Wyman | Bow WA | 1271 | 41 | 120 | 23:47.4 | 23:47.4 | 11:54/M |
6 | Melissa Hollard | Mount Vernon WA | 1279 | 42 | 129 | 24:20.8 | 24:20.8 | 12:10/M |
7 | Robyn Granger | Bellingham WA | 1089 | 43 | 144 | 25:42.2 | 25:42.2 | 12:51/M |
8 | Amber Smith | Spokane WA | 1230 | 44 | 154 | 26:54.0 | 26:54.0 | 13:27/M |
9 | Kari Jensen | Stanwood WA | 1121 | 44 | 165 | 27:37.9 | 27:37.9 | 13:49/M |
10 | Linda Longfellow | Burlington WASHINGTON | 1154 | 40 | 183 | 29:59.9 | 29:59.9 | 15:00/M |
11 | Kimberly Smith | Mt Vernon WA | 1226 | 42 | 189 | 30:38.4 | 30:38.4 | 15:19/M |
12 | Roma Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 1180 | 43 | 195 | 31:43.3 | 31:43.3 | 15:52/M |
13 | Bonnie Gibson | Sulphur LA | 1080 | 42 | 208 | 32:58.8 | 32:58.8 | 16:29/M |
14 | Stephanie McVey | Kirkland WA | 1167 | 43 | 210 | 33:02.8 | 33:02.8 | 16:31/M |
15 | Anastasia Potapova | Bellinghan WA | 1200 | 41 | 231 | 36:22.5 | 36:22.5 | 18:11/M |
16 | Christi Schmidt | Sedro Woolley WA | 1218 | 42 | 242 | 37:54.8 | 37:54.8 | 18:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kristen Stubben | Burlington WA | 1245 | 49 | 94 | 22:09.0 | 22:09.0 | 11:05/M |
2 | Pam Lovett | Oak Harbor WA | 1159 | 47 | 98 | 22:26.2 | 22:26.2 | 11:13/M |
3 | Christin Burek | Sammamish WA | 1023 | 46 | 117 | 23:40.2 | 23:40.2 | 11:50/M |
4 | Bay Lee | Kent WA | 1137 | 46 | 209 | 33:02.7 | 33:02.7 | 16:31/M |
5 | Cheryl Grimm | Bothell WA | 1093 | 47 | 212 | 33:29.3 | 33:29.3 | 16:45/M |
6 | Carrie Woodruff | Burlington WA | 1264 | 49 | 217 | 34:19.4 | 34:19.4 | 17:10/M |
7 | Candace Ketchum | Mount Vernon WA | 1126 | 48 | 248 | 40:05.6 | 40:05.6 | 20:03/M |
8 | India Gonzalez | Arlington WA | 1086 | 45 | 249 | 40:05.7 | 40:05.7 | 20:03/M |
9 | Rachelle Dillaman | Oak Harbor WA | 1058 | 48 | 256 | 43:09.5 | 43:09.5 | 21:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jean Markert | La Conner WA | 527 | 53 | 92 | 22:06.5 | 22:06.5 | 11:03/M |
2 | Cindy Geibig | Oak Harbor WA | 1078 | 51 | 101 | 22:47.7 | 22:47.7 | 11:24/M |
3 | Robin Orr | Anacortes WA | 1280 | 50 | 128 | 24:20.4 | 24:20.4 | 12:10/M |
4 | Diane Wennerberg | Stanwood WA | 1275 | 50 | 169 | 28:34.4 | 28:34.4 | 14:17/M |
5 | Emily Molina | Burlington WA | 1172 | 50 | 171 | 29:01.3 | 29:01.3 | 14:31/M |
6 | Darlene Hutchison | Lynnwood WA | 1120 | 54 | 184 | 30:00.5 | 30:00.5 | 15:00/M |
7 | Shayla Smith | Sulphur LA | 1229 | 50 | 207 | 32:58.4 | 32:58.4 | 16:29/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Heidi Pellegrini | Mt Vernon WA | 1194 | 55 | 74 | 21:15.6 | 21:15.6 | 10:38/M |
2 | Sharon Herring | Mount Vernon WA | 1108 | 58 | 85 | 21:47.0 | 21:47.0 | 10:54/M |
3 | Carol Rodin | Anacortes WA | 1210 | 55 | 112 | 23:22.7 | 23:22.7 | 11:41/M |
4 | Denise Robison | Mount Vernon WA | 1288 | 57 | 133 | 24:45.4 | 24:45.4 | 12:23/M |
5 | Angela Lewis | Palm Springs CA | 1148 | 56 | 161 | 27:28.2 | 27:28.2 | 13:44/M |
6 | Lisa Matthews | Anacortes WA | 1165 | 56 | 221 | 35:31.1 | 35:31.1 | 17:46/M |
7 | Nancy Parker | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1191 | 56 | 246 | 39:52.0 | 39:52.0 | 19:56/M |
8 | Iris Carias | Mt Vernon WA | 1035 | 57 | 252 | 40:48.7 | 40:48.7 | 20:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Vicky Boyd | Modesto CA | 1019 | 61 | 31 | 16:53.9 | 16:53.9 | 8:27/M |
2 | Bev Bain | Victoria BC | 1004 | 61 | 51 | 18:29.3 | 18:29.3 | 9:15/M |
3 | Pamela Carpenter | Sedrowoolley WA | 1037 | 62 | 79 | 21:30.8 | 21:30.8 | 10:45/M |
4 | Nancy Hoefer | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1115 | 64 | 80 | 21:31.1 | 21:31.1 | 10:46/M |
5 | Carol Denning | Mt Vernon WA | 1050 | 60 | 134 | 25:00.0 | 25:00.0 | 12:30/M |
6 | Debbie Feller | Mountlake Terrace WA | 1072 | 60 | 257 | 43:51.4 | 43:51.4 | 21:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Renee Wilson | Sedro Woolley WA | 1260 | 67 | 81 | 21:33.3 | 21:33.3 | 10:47/M |
2 | Bonita Vanduyn | Mt Vernon WA | 1277 | 66 | 136 | 25:07.2 | 25:07.2 | 12:34/M |
3 | Jeannie Driskill | Sedro Woolley WA | 1061 | 66 | 140 | 25:28.9 | 25:28.9 | 12:44/M |
4 | Linda Griffith | Eastsound WA | 1092 | 67 | 192 | 31:13.2 | 31:13.2 | 15:37/M |
5 | Shirley Winroth | Burlington WA | 1262 | 69 | 211 | 33:29.1 | 33:29.1 | 16:45/M |
6 | Patricia Jorgensen | Mt Vernon WA | 1124 | 69 | 213 | 33:34.9 | 33:34.9 | 16:47/M |
7 | Phoebe Smith | Mount Vernon WA | 1228 | 66 | 230 | 36:21.3 | 36:21.3 | 18:11/M |
8 | Donna Dewey | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1051 | 65 | 244 | 37:58.4 | 37:58.4 | 18:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kathy Vanderleest | Oak Harbor WA | 1250 | 70 | 89 | 21:57.7 | 21:57.7 | 10:59/M |
2 | Judy Ducken | Mount Vernon WA | 1064 | 71 | 146 | 26:00.9 | 26:00.9 | 13:00/M |
3 | Lani Donohoe | Anacortes WA | 1060 | 73 | 147 | 26:13.6 | 26:13.6 | 13:07/M |
4 | Lillian Pitkanen | Langley BC | 1198 | 72 | 159 | 27:25.7 | 27:25.7 | 13:43/M |
5 | Sue Simonseth | Mt Vernon WA | 1222 | 70 | 166 | 27:38.3 | 27:38.3 | 13:49/M |
6 | Penny Westendorf | Mount Vernon WA | 1259 | 70 | 177 | 29:20.1 | 29:20.1 | 14:40/M |
7 | Debbi Harding | Mountlake Terrace WA | 1095 | 70 | 178 | 29:24.0 | 29:24.0 | 14:42/M |
8 | Renate Beltz | Oak Harbor WA | 1014 | 74 | 215 | 33:42.4 | 33:42.4 | 16:51/M |
9 | Tatiana Samburskaya | Bellinghan WA | 1215 | 71 | 219 | 34:29.1 | 34:29.1 | 17:15/M |
10 | Patricia Winkler | Anacortes WA | 1299 | 70 | 225 | 35:58.1 | 35:58.1 | 17:59/M |
11 | Mary Lavandier | Stanwood WA | 1136 | 74 | 245 | 39:51.4 | 39:51.4 | 19:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kathryn Longfellow | Sedro-Woolley WA | 1153 | 75 | 182 | 29:59.4 | 29:59.4 | 15:00/M |
2 | Mary Fichtenberg | Seattle WA | 1073 | 77 | 199 | 32:31.8 | 32:31.8 | 16:16/M |
3 | Laura Gilbert | Burlington WA | 1082 | 77 | 228 | 36:19.0 | 36:19.0 | 18:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 80 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bev Helton | Mt Vernon WA | 1104 | 86 | 180 | 29:46.5 | 29:46.5 | 14:53/M |
2 | Nancy Ridgway | Anacortes WA | 1207 | 80 | 206 | 32:51.2 | 32:51.2 | 16:26/M |